Время № зала 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Понедельник
№1                    
№2              Рукопашный бой
(до 8 л)
Максим
Рукопашный бой
(до 14 л)
Максим
   
№3                    
 С.П.  Футбол
(7-9 л)
Владислав
 Футбол
(10-14 л)
Владислав
               
Аква          
 Синхронное
 плавание 
Дарья
 blue-white-left   Плавание
(7-11 л.)
Игорь
 
Время № зала  9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Вторник
№1                    
№2                     
№3                    
 С.П.  Баскетбол
(7-9 л)
Владислав
 Баскетбол
(10-14 л)
Владислав 
             Легкая атлетика
(8-14 л.) Владислав
 
Аква               Плавание
(4-6 л.)
Дарья

  Плавание 
(10-14 л.)
Анастасия 
Время № зала 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Среда
№1                  Бальные танцы
(Станислав)
 
№2              Рукопашный бой
(до 8 л)
Максим
Рукопашный бой
(до 14 л)
Максим
   
№3                    
С.П.  Футбол
(7-9 л)
Владислав
 Футбол
(10-14 л)
Владислав
               
Аква          Синхронное плавание
(7-14 л) Дарья
 blue-blue-left      Плавание 
(7-11 л)
Дмитрий
 
Время № зала  9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Четверг
№1                    
№2                  
 
№3                     
С.П.  Баскетбол
(7-9 л)
Владисла
  Баскетбол
(10-14 л)
Владислав
             Легкая атлетика      (8-14 л.)   Владислав  
Аква                Плавание 
(4-6 л.)
Олег
  Плавание 
(10-14 л.) 
Дмитрий
Время № зала 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Пятница
№1                    
№2              Рукопашный бой
(до 8 л)
Максим
Рукопашный бой
(до 14 л)
Максим
 
 
№3                    
 С.П.                    
Аква                 Плавание
(7-11 л.)
Анастасия
 
Время № зала 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
СБ
№1                    
№2     Бальные танцы
Станислав
             
СП                    
Аква       Плавание
( 10-14 л.)
Олег  
 
           
Время № зала 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
  Спортивные площадки                    
ВС
             
       
  • Контакты

    Тел/Факс: (057) 758-17-04

    E-mail: info@mistofitness.com

  • Мы находимся

    61145, г. Харьков,

    ул. Клочковская, 190 А

  • Режим работы

    пн-пт: 7.00-22.00

    сб-вс: 8.00-22.00

  • Мы в соцсетях